Lampenkranich Black&Decker 1  2010
Black & Decker 2+3  2010
Amanda 2009
Frösche + Minifant 2008
ISS-Wackelente mit Musik 2009
Springer 2009
Tura 2009
Wackelkänguru 2008
Hosianna 1+2  2009
Tuba, Glory 2009
Thekla 1 2009
Pferdchen 2009
Glienicker Krokodil 2008
Avokado (mit Minifant)
Elega, Avoga 2009
Streifenreiher
Wackelenten, Mutter + Kinder 1+2 2008
Calenda 2009
Zaunkönig+Zaunkönigin 2008
Eierkamele 2009
Tuba 2009
Dangy 2009
Gelbes Fohlen 2010
Büchsenläufer 2010
Streifenreiher, Schokokamel, Hase
Gummy 2009
Nicker  2009
Frieda 2 2009
Blattreiher 2009
Wuschelkäfer 2009
Niveawalze 2011
Diva 2009
Plasty 2009
Elega 2009
Greif, Kaputti 2009
Wackelentchen 1  2008
Verpackungskünstler 2009
Glory 2009
Porreè 2010
Kugelkamele 2009
Schokokamele 1+2 2010
Wackelente 1  2008
Kaputti 2009
Renngiraffe 2009
Wackelenten 2008
Fohlen 2008
Elefant 1 2008
Waran 2009
Kieselelefanten 2008
Farbenuhu,Elfi 2010
Kamelhund 2009
Lurchi 2008
Zaunkönig 2008
Antennenhirsch 2009
Wackelenterich 2008
Elvis 2008
Waldgeist 2009
Zaunkönigin 2ßß8
Kirchenchor 2009
Eierfrösche 2010
Avoga 2009
Zitterkrabbe 2008
Tura+Diva 2009
Santa Lucia 2011
Klappergans 2009
Zapfenhabicht 2008
Lini 2008
Bobby 2008
Marmorspinne 2009
Rüsselpilzling 2009
Streifenreiher+St.Lucia 2011
Fohlen 2008
Farbenuhu,Elfi 2010
Kaputti 2009
Avokado (mit Minifant)
Wackelkänguru 2008
Glory 2009
Frösche + Minifant 2008
Wackelenten 2008
Eierkamele 2009
Elega, Avoga 2009
Wackelente 1  2008
Porreè 2010
Thekla 1 2009
Bobby 2008
Klappergans 2009
Lampenkranich Black&Decker 1  2010
Wackelentchen 1  2008
Lurchi 2008
Gummy 2009
Antennenhirsch 2009
Tuba 2009
Diva 2009
Springer 2009
Tura 2009
Verpackungskünstler 2009
Avoga 2009
Waran 2009
Kamelhund 2009
Dangy 2009
Elvis 2008
Wackelenten, Mutter + Kinder 1+2 2008
Marmorspinne 2009
Streifenreiher
Kieselelefanten 2008
Zaunkönig 2008
Eierfrösche 2010
Elega 2009
Glienicker Krokodil 2008
Tura+Diva 2009
Streifenreiher, Schokokamel, Hase
Streifenreiher+St.Lucia 2011
Pferdchen 2009
Tuba, Glory 2009
Zitterkrabbe 2008
Waldgeist 2009
Kugelkamele 2009
Black & Decker 2+3  2010
Amanda 2009
Zaunkönig+Zaunkönigin 2008
Plasty 2009
Lini 2008
Blattreiher 2009
Zaunkönigin 2ßß8
Frieda 2 2009
Santa Lucia 2011
ISS-Wackelente mit Musik 2009
Calenda 2009
Wuschelkäfer 2009
Zapfenhabicht 2008
Greif, Kaputti 2009
Kirchenchor 2009
Hosianna 1+2  2009
Nicker  2009
Schokokamele 1+2 2010
Wackelenterich 2008
Elefant 1 2008
Renngiraffe 2009
Büchsenläufer 2010
Rüsselpilzling 2009
Niveawalze 2011
Gelbes Fohlen 2010